X
Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Continue Shopping

Wireless Controller

Barcode Planet has a diverse offering of wireless controllers that offer a scalable, secure and centrally managed wireless network for a small office all the way up to multi-site branch organizations. Our wireless controllers are able to support the deployment of a few access points to thousands at a time. Contact one of our wireless experts to find the right solution for you!

1 to 10 of 128 Total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. TRENDnet (TPE-3018LS)

    TRENDnet 18-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Surveillance Switch - 18 Ports - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Modular - Optical Fiber, Twisted Pair - 1U High - Rack-mountable - Lifetime Limited Warranty
    Price: $459.99
    In Stock
  2. TRENDnet (TPE-TG82ES)

    TRENDnet 8-Port Gigabit EdgeSmart PoE+ Switch (61W) - 8 Ports - 2 Layer Supported - Twisted Pair - Wall Mountable
    Price: $114.99
    In Stock
  3. Brocade Network Switches (E1MG-LX-OM-8)

    Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode ( pack of 8 ) - for VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G
    MSRP: $8,280.00 Price: $356.48
    In Stock
  4. Brocade Network Switches (E1MG-LX-OM)

    Brocade-IMBuyback Fastiron 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver - 1
    MSRP: $1,100.00 Price: $47.36
    In Stock
  5. Brocade Network Switches (E1MG-SX-OM-8)

    Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm ( pack of 8 ) - for VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G
    MSRP: $3,780.00 Price: $162.74
    In Stock
  6. Ruckus SmartZone 100 (P01-S124-UN00)

    2x10GE & 4xGE Ports
    In Stock
  7. Ruckus ZoneDirector 1200 (901-1205-UN00)

    Ruckus Wireless ZoneDirector 1205 Wireless LAN Controller - 2 x Network (RJ-45) - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - Desktop
    In Stock
  8. Cisco Meraki ()

    Cisco Meraki MX400 Security Appliances is ideal for organizations with large numbers of distributed sites
  9. Cisco Meraki ()

    Cisco Meraki MX600 Security Appliances is ideal for organizations with large numbers of distributed sites. Since the MX is 100% cloud managed, installation and remote management is simple.
  10. Extreme (RFS-4010-00010-WR)

    RFS4000, Wireless Switch, 5 POE PORTS, Power supply Included.

1 to 10 of 128 Total

per page
Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Can We Help?

Get instant answers to all your product questions.
We love to talk about barcoding!

Chat Now